Menu
Your Cart

Jojoba Oil

Jojoba Oil
Jojoba Oil
Jojoba Oil
Jojoba Oil
Jojoba Oil
180.00 SR
Ex Tax: 180.00 SR
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Model: سيروم

Natural jojoba oil is a liquid wax in the form of oil at normal room temperature and is 100% natural

It is not oxidized and is not exposed to corruption and is therefore a necessary and important

component of most natural cosmetic ingredients.

Benefits of using jojoba oil include:

* Treats eczema - vitiligo - psoriasis skin and suitable for all types of sensitive skin, dry and mental

* It is a moisturizer for the skin and gives natural protection from weather factors and neutralizes the

skin PH also helps the growth of skin cells

* It treats wrinkles and aging of the skin as it fights and eliminates bacteria and fungi skin

* Removes pimples, scales, freckles and freckles from the skin and unifies skin color and lightens the

pores of the skin and get rid of

Mental secretions and eliminates acne and its effects

* Works to strengthen hair and prevent hair loss, split ends and dandruff


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good